Federal Councillors

Federal Councillors

Carl Pozzato, ACCM
Division A - City Eastern Suburbs Zone & Manly Northern Suburbs Zone
 

Operations Manager
Ryde Eastwood Leagues Club
P.O. Box 163
WEST RYDE  NSW  2114
P: (02) 9807 2444
F: (02) 9809 7462 

Ian Todd
Division B - St George Cronulla Zone & Inner West Zone

General Manager
Kingsgrove RSL
8 Brocklehurst Lane                                                      K
INGSGROVE NSW 2208                                             Ph: (02)9150 6822


Michael Wiezel
Division C - Nepean Zone
 

Secretary Manager
St Marys RSL Club
Mamre Road
ST  MARYS  NSW  2760
P: (02) 9623 6555
F: (02) 9833 2379  


Stephen Byfield, ACCM
Division D - Hunter Zone, Great Leakes Zone &
Central Coast Zone
 

Chief Executive Officer
Diggers @ The Entrance
P.O. Box 124
THE ENTRANCE  NSW  2261
P: (02) 4384 8843
F: (02) 4332 5717


Phillip Boughton, ACCM
Division E - Far North Coast Zone,
North West State Zone, Mid State Zone & Mid North Coast Zone


General Manager
Yamba Bowling Club
P.O. Box 20
YAMBA  NSW  2464
P: (02) 6646 2305

Darryl Bozicevic, ACCM
Division F - Illawarra Shoalhaven Zone &
Far South Coast Zone


General Manager 
Milton-Ulladulla Ex-Services Club
P.O. Box 126
Ulladulla NSW 2539
P: (02) 4455 1444
F: (02) 4454 0038 
Craig Clark, ACCM
Division G - Central & Northern Queensland Zone
 
 

General Manager
Cairns RSL Club
P.O. Box 55
CAIRNS QLD 4870
P: (07) 4051 5804
Anthony Wayne Moffat, ACCM
Division H - Gold Coast Zone,
Brisbane Zone, Ipswich Darling Downs Zone, Sunshine Coast Zone


Secretary Manager
Pine Rivers Memorial Bowls Club
P.O. Box 15
LAWNTON QLD 4501
P: (07)3205-2677
F: (07)3881-3840 

Jack Jolley
Division I - Riverina Murray Zone
& ACT Zone

Riverina Australian Football Club             Cnr Fernleigh & Glenfield Roads   Glenfield Park NSW 2650                         Ph: (02) 6931 1511

 







Grant Duffy, ACCM
Division J - Victoria Zone
 

Secretary Manager
Numurkah Golf & Bowls Club
P.O. Box 190
NUMURKAH  VIC  3636
P:  (02) 5862 3445
F: (02) 5862 1264