Zone Education Officers

 

ACT                    
ACT
Matthew Walshe

Canberra Southern Cross Club
PO Box 52
WODEN, ACT, 2606
P: 02 6283 7200
F: 02 6283 1553
E: matt.walsh@cscc.com.au
 
     
 NSW                                                                                                
CENTRAL COAST
DEBBIE CONDON

Toukley RSL Club
PO Box 22
TOUKLEY NSW 2263
P: (02) 4396 4855
F: (02) 4396 5940
E: debbie@toukleyrsl.com.au          

CITY EASTERN SUBURBS
Graeme Tonks, ACCM
Bowlers Club of NSW
PO Box Q568, QVB Post Shop
SYDNEY NSW 1230
P: 02 9290 1155
F: 02 9299 7539
E: Graeme@bowlersclub.com.au

FAR NORTH COAST
Mary McCulloch
Cabarita Beach Sports Club
Cabarita Road 
BOGANBAR NSW 2488
P: 6676 1135
F: 6676 1245
E: ops@cbbsc.com.au 
     
FAR SOUTH COAST
Anthony Casu, ACCM
Narooma Sporting & Services Group
PO Box 242
NAROOMA, NSW, 2546
P: 02 4476 2135
F: 02 4476 1486
E: tony@naroomaclub.net.au

GREAT LAKES
SHANE GLOBITS
North Haven Bowling & Rec Club
17 Reliance Street
LAURIETON NSW 2443
P: (02) 6559 9150
E: shane@clubnorthhaven.com.au

HUNTER
Michael Titow

Singleton Diggers Club
PO Box 186
SINGLETON, NSW, 2330
P: 02 4975 1451
F: 02 4975 2699
E: Michael@singletondiggers.com.au

     
IILLAWARRA SHOALHAVEN
MATT GRANT
Dapto Leagues Club
PO Box 15
DAPTO NSW 2530
P: (02) 4261 1333
F: (02) 4261 8853
E: mattg@daptoleagues.com.au

MANLY / NORTHERN SUBURBS
JOANNE LUKE

Ryde-Eastwood Leagues Club
P.O. Box 163
WEST RYDE NSW 2114
P: (02) 9807 2444
F: (02) 9809 7462
E: jo.luke@releagues.com 

MID NORTH COAST
JAMIE GALLEN
Sawtell Bowling & Rec Club
1 Lions Road
SAWTELL NSW 2452
P: (02) 6653 1287
E: james.gallen61@gmail.com 

     

MID STATE
GEOFF KNIGHT
Club Collarenebri
Wlagett Street
COLLARENABRI NSW 2833
P: (02) 6756 2307
E: collieclub@bigpond.com

NEPEAN
CHRIS WHITELEY
Windsor RSL Club
36 Argyle Street
WINDSOR NSW 2756
P: 4587 6900
E: operations@windsorrsl.com.au
NORTH WEST STATE
Kellee Anderson

Inverell RSM Club
PO Box 258
INVERELL NSW 2360
P: 02 6722 3066
F: 02 67725480
E: marketing@inverellrsm.com.au
     

RIVERINA MURRAY
David Hart, ACCM
Deniliquin RSL
P.O. Box 525
DENILIQUIN NSW 2710
P: 03 5881 1455
F: 03 5881 4147
E: dhart@deniliquinrsl.com.au

RIVERINA (Southern)
Craig Muir, ACCM

Coomealla Memorial Club
PO Box 42
DARETON NSW 2717
P: 03 5027 4505
F: 03 5027 4350
E: craig@coomeallaclub.com.au
ST GEORGE CRONULLA SUTHERLAND
Ben McGuinness

Moorebank Sports Club
230 Heathcote Road
HAMMONDVILLE NSW 2170
P: 02 9825 3300
F: 02 9825 3311
E: ben@moorebanksports.com.au
     
QLD                                                                           

BRISBANE
TBA


P: 
F: 
E: 

BUNDABERG
Michael Hughes

RSL (QLD Branch) Maryborough Club
165 Lennox Street
MARYBOROUGH QLD 4650
P: 07 4122 2321
F: 07 4121 2571
E: gaming@maryboroughrsl.com.au
FAR NORTH QUEENLAND
VACANT


CAIRNS
P: 
F: 
E: 
     
GOLD COAST
ANDREW BOWTELL
Burleigh Sports club
P.O. Box 2231
BURLEIGH QLD 4220
P: (07) 5617 6450
E: andrew@burleighsports.com.au

ROCKHAMPTON / GLADSTON
Will Schroeder, ACCM

Yaralla Sports Club
PO Box 8008
SOUTH GLADSTONE QLD 4680
P: 07 4972 2244
F: 07 4972 6355
E: yaralla@iinet.net.au
 
   
VIC    
CHRIS BYRNE
Yarraville Club
135 Stephens St
YARRAVILLE VIC 3013
P: (03) 9689 6033
F: (03) 9687 6433
E: cbyrne@yarravilleclub.com.au